Games List

November 24, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EST  

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

USC Trojans

12:00 AM EST  

Pittsburgh Panthers

Miami Hurricanes

12:00 AM EST  

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

Duke Blue Devils

12:00 AM EST  

Syracuse Orange

12:00 AM EST  

Oklahoma State Cowboys

TCU Horned Frogs

12:00 AM EST  

Kansas State Wildcats

Iowa State Cyclones

12:00 AM EST  

Maryland Terrapins

Penn State Nittany Lions

12:00 AM EST  

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

Georgia Bulldogs

12:00 AM EST  

Florida Gators

Florida State Seminoles

12:00 AM EST  

Auburn Tigers

Alabama Crimson Tide

12:00 AM EST  

Navy Midshipmen

Tulane Green Wave

12:00 AM EST     N

Texas Tech Red Raiders

Baylor Bears

12:00 AM EST  

Purdue Boilermakers

Indiana Hoosiers

12:00 AM EST  

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

Michigan State Spartans

12:00 AM EST  

Illinois Fighting Illini

Northwestern Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

Colorado Buffaloes

California Golden Bears

12:00 AM EST  

BYU Cougars

Utah Utes

12:00 AM EST  

Stanford Cardinal

UCLA Bruins

12:00 AM EST  

LSU Tigers

Texas A&M Aggies

12:00 AM EST  

Arizona State Sun Devils

Arizona Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

Tennessee Volunteers

Vanderbilt Commodores

12:00 AM EST  

South Carolina Gamecocks

Clemson Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

Kentucky Wildcats

Louisville Cardinals

12:00 AM EST  

San Jose State Spartans

Fresno State Bulldogs

12:00 AM EST  

Charlotte 49ers

12:00 AM EST  

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

12:00 AM EST  

Wyoming Cowboys

New Mexico Lobos

12:00 AM EST  

Utah State Aggies

Boise State Broncos

12:00 AM EST  

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

UL Monroe Warhawks

12:00 AM EST  

Georgia State Panthers

12:00 AM EST  

Arkansas State Red Wolves

Texas State Bobcats

12:00 AM EST  

Troy Trojans

Appalachian State Mountaineers

12:00 AM EST  

SMU Mustangs

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

12:00 AM EST  

Temple Owls

UConn Huskies

12:00 AM EST  

Minnesota Golden Gophers

Wisconsin Badgers

12:00 AM EST  

NC State Wolfpack

North Carolina Tar Heels

12:00 PM EST   CBSSN

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

12:00 PM EST  

Marshall Thundering Herd

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

12:00 PM EST   FOX

Michigan Wolverines

Ohio State Buckeyes

1:00 PM EST   ESPN+

Old Dominion Monarchs

Rice Owls

2:00 PM EST  

Liberty Flames

3:00 PM EST   ESPN+

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

UTEP Miners

3:00 PM EST   ESPN3

UAB Blazers

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

7:00 PM EST   ESPN+

North Texas Mean Green

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

9:30 PM EST   CBSSN

Nevada Wolf Pack

UNLV Rebels