Games List

November 17, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EST  

Arizona Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

UAB Blazers

Texas A&M Aggies

12:00 AM EST  

Virginia Cavaliers

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

12:00 AM EST  

Duke Blue Devils

Clemson Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

Florida State Seminoles

12:00 AM EST  

Texas Tech Red Raiders

Kansas State Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

Kansas Jayhawks

Oklahoma Sooners

12:00 AM EST  

TCU Horned Frogs

Baylor Bears

12:00 AM EST  

Michigan State Spartans

Nebraska Cornhuskers

12:00 AM EST  

Ohio State Buckeyes

Maryland Terrapins

12:00 AM EST  

Indiana Hoosiers

Michigan Wolverines

12:00 AM EST  

Penn State Nittany Lions

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

12:00 AM EST  

Iowa Hawkeyes

Illinois Fighting Illini

12:00 AM EST  

Stanford Cardinal

California Golden Bears

12:00 AM EST  

Northwestern Wildcats

Minnesota Golden Gophers

12:00 AM EST  

Oregon State Beavers

Washington Huskies

12:00 AM EST  

Arizona State Sun Devils

Oregon Ducks

12:00 AM EST  

Utah Utes

Colorado Buffaloes

12:00 AM EST  

USC Trojans

UCLA Bruins

12:00 AM EST  

Ole Miss Rebels

Vanderbilt Commodores

12:00 AM EST  

Missouri Tigers

Tennessee Volunteers

12:00 AM EST  

South Carolina Gamecocks

12:00 AM EST  

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EST  

Rice Owls

LSU Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

Kentucky Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

UMass Minutemen

Georgia Bulldogs

12:00 AM EST  

Idaho Vandals

Florida Gators

12:00 AM EST  

Liberty Flames

Auburn Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

The Citadel Bulldogs

Alabama Crimson Tide

12:00 AM EST  

UNLV Rebels

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

12:00 AM EST  

Temple Owls

12:00 AM EST  

UConn Huskies

East Carolina Pirates

12:00 AM EST  

Nevada Wolf Pack

San Jose State Spartans

12:00 AM EST  

Utah State Aggies

12:00 AM EST  

Air Force Falcons

Wyoming Cowboys

12:00 AM EST  

Texas State Bobcats

Troy Trojans

12:00 AM EST  

South Alabama Jaguars

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

12:00 AM EST  

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

12:00 AM EST  

UL Monroe Warhawks

Arkansas State Red Wolves

12:00 AM EST  

Georgia State Panthers

Appalachian State Mountaineers

12:00 AM EST  

Bowling Green Falcons

Akron Zips

12:00 AM EST  

BYU Cougars

12:00 AM EST  

Wisconsin Badgers

Purdue Boilermakers

12:00 AM EST  

Miami Hurricanes

Virginia Tech Hokies

12:00 AM EST  

West Virginia Mountaineers

Oklahoma State Cowboys

12:00 AM EST  

Pittsburgh Panthers

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

12:00 AM EST  

Western Carolina Catamounts

North Carolina Tar Heels

12:00 AM EST  

NC State Wolfpack

Louisville Cardinals

12:00 AM EST  

Cincinnati Bearcats

UCF Knights

12:00 PM EST   CBSSN

Colgate Raiders

Army Black Knights

2:00 PM EST   ESPN+

VMI Keydets

Old Dominion Monarchs

2:00 PM EST   ESPN3

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

Charlotte 49ers

2:30 PM EST  

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

Marshall Thundering Herd

2:30 PM EST   NBC   N

Syracuse Orange

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

3:30 PM EST   CBSSN

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

Navy Midshipmen

3:30 PM EST  

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

7:30 PM EST  

UTEP Miners

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

8:00 PM EST   LHN

Iowa State Cyclones

Texas Longhorns

10:30 PM EST   CBSSN

Fresno State Bulldogs