Games List

November 10, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EST  

Northwestern Wildcats

Iowa Hawkeyes

12:00 AM EST  

Navy Midshipmen

UCF Knights

12:00 AM EST  

California Golden Bears

USC Trojans

12:00 AM EST  

UCLA Bruins

Arizona State Sun Devils

12:00 AM EST  

Ole Miss Rebels

Texas A&M Aggies

12:00 AM EST  

Kentucky Wildcats

Tennessee Volunteers

12:00 AM EST  

Vanderbilt Commodores

Missouri Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

Auburn Tigers

Georgia Bulldogs

12:00 AM EST  

South Carolina Gamecocks

Florida Gators

12:00 AM EST  

LSU Tigers

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EST  

Alabama Crimson Tide

12:00 AM EST  

Maryland Terrapins

Indiana Hoosiers

12:00 AM EST  

Georgia State Panthers

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

12:00 AM EST  

UNLV Rebels

12:00 AM EST  

San Jose State Spartans

Utah State Aggies

12:00 AM EST  

Nevada Wolf Pack

12:00 AM EST  

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

12:00 AM EST  

Appalachian State Mountaineers

Texas State Bobcats

12:00 AM EST  

UL Monroe Warhawks

South Alabama Jaguars

12:00 AM EST  

Troy Trojans

12:00 AM EST  

Arkansas State Red Wolves

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

12:00 AM EST  

Bowling Green Falcons

Central Michigan Chippewas

12:00 AM EST  

Akron Zips

12:00 AM EST  

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

Memphis Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

Temple Owls

Houston Cougars

12:00 AM EST  

East Carolina Pirates

Tulane Green Wave

12:00 AM EST  

SMU Mustangs

UConn Huskies

12:00 AM EST  

Cincinnati Bearcats

12:00 AM EST  

BYU Cougars

UMass Minutemen

12:00 AM EST  

Wisconsin Badgers

Penn State Nittany Lions

12:00 AM EST  

Purdue Boilermakers

Minnesota Golden Gophers

12:00 AM EST  

Texas Longhorns

Texas Tech Red Raiders

12:00 AM EST  

Liberty Flames

Virginia Cavaliers

12:00 AM EST  

Virginia Tech Hokies

Pittsburgh Panthers

12:00 AM EST  

Miami Hurricanes

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

12:00 AM EST  

North Carolina Tar Heels

Duke Blue Devils

12:00 AM EST  

Clemson Tigers

12:00 AM EST  

TCU Horned Frogs

West Virginia Mountaineers

12:00 AM EST  

Oklahoma State Cowboys

Oklahoma Sooners

12:00 AM EST  

Kansas Jayhawks

Kansas State Wildcats

12:00 AM EST  

Baylor Bears

Iowa State Cyclones

12:00 AM EST  

Ohio State Buckeyes

Michigan State Spartans

12:00 AM EST  

Michigan Wolverines

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

12:00 AM EST  

Illinois Fighting Illini

Nebraska Cornhuskers

12:00 AM EST  

Oregon State Beavers

Stanford Cardinal

12:00 AM EST  

Oregon Ducks

Utah Utes

12:00 AM EST  

Colorado Buffaloes

12:00 PM EST   CBSSN

Lafayette Leopards

Army Black Knights

1:00 PM EST  

Newberry Wolves

Mars Hill Lions

2:00 PM EST   ESPN3

North Texas Mean Green

Old Dominion Monarchs

2:00 PM EST  

TBD TBD

Southwestern University Pirates

2:30 PM EST   ESPN+

Charlotte 49ers

Marshall Thundering Herd

3:00 PM EST   ESPN+

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

UTEP Miners

3:30 PM EST   CBSSN

New Mexico Lobos

Air Force Falcons

7:00 PM EST   ESPN+

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

7:00 PM EST   ESPN+

Rice Owls

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

7:30 PM EST   NBC

Florida State Seminoles

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

7:30 PM EST  

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

UAB Blazers