Games List

November 3, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EDT  

Alabama Crimson Tide

LSU Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

South Carolina Gamecocks

Ole Miss Rebels

12:00 AM EDT  

Central Michigan Chippewas

12:00 AM EDT  

Houston Cougars

SMU Mustangs

12:00 AM EDT  

Tulane Green Wave

12:00 AM EDT  

Memphis Tigers

East Carolina Pirates

12:00 AM EDT  

UConn Huskies

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

12:00 AM EDT  

Nebraska Cornhuskers

Ohio State Buckeyes

12:00 AM EDT  

Florida State Seminoles

NC State Wolfpack

12:00 AM EDT  

Navy Midshipmen

Cincinnati Bearcats

12:00 AM EDT  

BYU Cougars

Boise State Broncos

12:00 AM EDT  

Liberty Flames

UMass Minutemen

12:00 AM EDT  

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

Northwestern Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

West Virginia Mountaineers

Texas Longhorns

12:00 AM EDT  

Syracuse Orange

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

12:00 AM EDT  

Oklahoma Sooners

Texas Tech Red Raiders

12:00 AM EDT  

Kansas State Wildcats

TCU Horned Frogs

12:00 AM EDT  

Iowa State Cyclones

Kansas Jayhawks

12:00 AM EDT  

Oklahoma State Cowboys

Baylor Bears

12:00 AM EDT  

Penn State Nittany Lions

Michigan Wolverines

12:00 AM EDT  

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

Wisconsin Badgers

12:00 AM EDT  

Virginia Tech Hokies

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisville Cardinals

Clemson Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Duke Blue Devils

Miami Hurricanes

12:00 AM EDT  

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

North Carolina Tar Heels

12:00 AM EDT  

Minnesota Golden Gophers

Illinois Fighting Illini

12:00 AM EDT  

Michigan State Spartans

Maryland Terrapins

12:00 AM EDT  

Iowa Hawkeyes

Purdue Boilermakers

12:00 AM EDT  

California Golden Bears

12:00 AM EDT  

Stanford Cardinal

Washington Huskies

12:00 AM EDT  

USC Trojans

Oregon State Beavers

12:00 AM EDT  

UCLA Bruins

Oregon Ducks

12:00 AM EDT  

Utah Utes

Arizona State Sun Devils

12:00 AM EDT  

Charlotte 49ers

Tennessee Volunteers

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

12:00 AM EDT  

Georgia Bulldogs

Kentucky Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Missouri Tigers

Florida Gators

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas A&M Aggies

Auburn Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

San Jose State Spartans

Wyoming Cowboys

12:00 AM EDT  

Utah State Aggies

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

12:00 AM EDT  

New Mexico Lobos

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

Troy Trojans

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas State Bobcats

Georgia State Panthers

12:00 AM EDT  

UL Monroe Warhawks

12:00 AM EDT  

South Alabama Jaguars

Arkansas State Red Wolves

12:00 AM EDT  

Appalachian State Mountaineers

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

12:00 PM EDT   CBSSN

Air Force Falcons

Army Black Knights

3:00 PM EDT  

Marshall Thundering Herd

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN3

UTEP Miners

Rice Owls

4:00 PM EDT  

Alcorn State Braves

7:30 PM EDT  

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

UAB Blazers

7:30 PM EDT  

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

10:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

Fresno State Bulldogs

UNLV Rebels