Games List

October 27, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EDT  

Illinois Fighting Illini

Maryland Terrapins

12:00 AM EDT  

Arizona State Sun Devils

USC Trojans

12:00 AM EDT  

Oregon Ducks

Arizona Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Tennessee Volunteers

South Carolina Gamecocks

12:00 AM EDT  

Kentucky Wildcats

Missouri Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas A&M Aggies

12:00 AM EDT  

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

Georgia State Panthers

12:00 AM EDT  

New Mexico Lobos

Utah State Aggies

12:00 AM EDT  

Iowa Hawkeyes

Penn State Nittany Lions

12:00 AM EDT  

Arkansas State Red Wolves

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

12:00 AM EDT  

Nevada Wolf Pack

12:00 AM EDT  

UNLV Rebels

San Jose State Spartans

12:00 AM EDT  

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

Fresno State Bulldogs

12:00 AM EDT  

Central Michigan Chippewas

Akron Zips

12:00 AM EDT  

Tulane Green Wave

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

12:00 AM EDT  

Houston Cougars

12:00 AM EDT  

Cincinnati Bearcats

SMU Mustangs

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas State Bobcats

12:00 AM EDT  

BYU Cougars

12:00 AM EDT  

Vanderbilt Commodores

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EDT  

Army Black Knights

12:00 AM EDT  

UMass Minutemen

UConn Huskies

12:00 AM EDT  

Wisconsin Badgers

Northwestern Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas Longhorns

Oklahoma State Cowboys

12:00 AM EDT  

NC State Wolfpack

Syracuse Orange

12:00 AM EDT  

North Carolina Tar Heels

Virginia Cavaliers

12:00 AM EDT  

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

Louisville Cardinals

12:00 AM EDT  

Duke Blue Devils

Pittsburgh Panthers

12:00 AM EDT  

Clemson Tigers

Florida State Seminoles

12:00 AM EDT  

Kansas State Wildcats

Oklahoma Sooners

12:00 AM EDT  

TCU Horned Frogs

Kansas Jayhawks

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas Tech Red Raiders

Iowa State Cyclones

12:00 AM EDT  

Purdue Boilermakers

Michigan State Spartans

12:00 AM EDT  

Stanford Cardinal

12:00 AM EDT  

Washington Huskies

California Golden Bears

12:00 AM EDT  

Oregon State Beavers

Colorado Buffaloes

12:00 PM EDT  

TBD TBD

Framingham State Rams

2:00 PM EDT   ESPN3

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

Charlotte 49ers

3:30 PM EDT   CBS   N

Florida Gators

Georgia Bulldogs

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

Old Dominion Monarchs

4:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

Rice Owls

North Texas Mean Green

7:00 PM EDT   CBSSN

Boise State Broncos

Air Force Falcons

7:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

UAB Blazers

UTEP Miners

7:30 PM EDT  

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

8:00 PM EDT   CBS   N

Navy Midshipmen

Notre Dame Fighting Irish