Games List

October 20, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EDT  

Colorado Buffaloes

Washington Huskies

12:00 AM EDT  

Auburn Tigers

Ole Miss Rebels

12:00 AM EDT  

California Golden Bears

Oregon State Beavers

12:00 AM EDT  

USC Trojans

Utah Utes

12:00 AM EDT  

Arizona Wildcats

UCLA Bruins

12:00 AM EDT  

Alabama Crimson Tide

Tennessee Volunteers

12:00 AM EDT  

Memphis Tigers

Missouri Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

LSU Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Vanderbilt Commodores

Kentucky Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas State Bobcats

UL Monroe Warhawks

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

Appalachian State Mountaineers

12:00 AM EDT  

Buffalo Bulls

Toledo Rockets

12:00 AM EDT  

SMU Mustangs

Tulane Green Wave

12:00 AM EDT  

Akron Zips

Kent State Golden Flashes

12:00 AM EDT  

UConn Huskies

12:00 AM EDT  

Cincinnati Bearcats

Temple Owls

12:00 AM EDT  

Fresno State Bulldogs

New Mexico Lobos

12:00 AM EDT  

Nevada Wolf Pack

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

12:00 AM EDT  

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

Florida State Seminoles

12:00 AM EDT  

UCF Knights

East Carolina Pirates

12:00 AM EDT  

Penn State Nittany Lions

Indiana Hoosiers

12:00 AM EDT  

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

UMass Minutemen

12:00 AM EDT  

Ohio State Buckeyes

Purdue Boilermakers

12:00 AM EDT  

Minnesota Golden Gophers

Nebraska Cornhuskers

12:00 AM EDT  

North Carolina Tar Heels

Syracuse Orange

12:00 AM EDT  

Utah State Aggies

Wyoming Cowboys

12:00 AM EDT  

Virginia Cavaliers

Duke Blue Devils

12:00 AM EDT  

NC State Wolfpack

Clemson Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Oklahoma Sooners

TCU Horned Frogs

12:00 AM EDT  

Kansas Jayhawks

Texas Tech Red Raiders

12:00 AM EDT  

Michigan Wolverines

Michigan State Spartans

12:00 AM EDT  

Oregon Ducks

12:00 PM EDT  

Northwestern Wildcats

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

12:00 PM EDT  

Illinois Fighting Illini

Wisconsin Badgers

12:00 PM EDT  

Maryland Terrapins

Iowa Hawkeyes

12:00 PM EDT   CBSSN

Miami (OH) RedHawks

Army Black Knights

2:00 PM EDT  

Idaho State Bengals

Liberty Flames

2:00 PM EDT   ESPN3

Bowling Green Falcons

Ohio Bobcats

2:30 PM EDT  

Marshall Thundering Herd

3:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

Ball State Cardinals

3:00 PM EDT   ESPN3

Charlotte 49ers

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

3:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

Central Michigan Chippewas

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

UTEP Miners

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

3:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

Houston Cougars

Navy Midshipmen

4:00 PM EDT  
7:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

7:30 PM EDT  

North Texas Mean Green

UAB Blazers

7:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Rice Owls

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

7:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Old Dominion Monarchs

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

10:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

San Jose State Spartans