Games List

October 13, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EDT  

Baylor Bears

Texas Longhorns

12:00 AM EDT  

Kent State Golden Flashes

Miami (OH) RedHawks

12:00 AM EDT  

Duke Blue Devils

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

12:00 AM EDT  

Oklahoma State Cowboys

Kansas State Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

West Virginia Mountaineers

Iowa State Cyclones

12:00 AM EDT  

Wisconsin Badgers

Michigan Wolverines

12:00 AM EDT  

Michigan State Spartans

Penn State Nittany Lions

12:00 AM EDT  

Purdue Boilermakers

Illinois Fighting Illini

12:00 AM EDT  

Washington Huskies

Oregon Ducks

12:00 AM EDT  

Colorado Buffaloes

USC Trojans

12:00 AM EDT  

Florida Gators

Vanderbilt Commodores

12:00 AM EDT  

Tennessee Volunteers

Auburn Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Ole Miss Rebels

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EDT  

Missouri Tigers

Alabama Crimson Tide

12:00 AM EDT  

Texas A&M Aggies

South Carolina Gamecocks

12:00 AM EDT  

Georgia Bulldogs

LSU Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

UCLA Bruins

California Golden Bears

12:00 AM EDT  

Wyoming Cowboys

Fresno State Bulldogs

12:00 AM EDT  

UNLV Rebels

Utah State Aggies

12:00 AM EDT  

New Mexico Lobos

12:00 AM EDT  

Toledo Rockets

12:00 AM EDT  

Alabama State Hornets

South Alabama Jaguars

12:00 AM EDT  

UL Monroe Warhawks

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers

12:00 AM EDT  

Ball State Cardinals

Central Michigan Chippewas

12:00 AM EDT  

Akron Zips

Buffalo Bulls

12:00 AM EDT  

Houston Cougars

East Carolina Pirates

12:00 AM EDT  

UCF Knights

Memphis Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

BYU Cougars

12:00 AM EDT  

Minnesota Golden Gophers

Ohio State Buckeyes

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisville Cardinals

12:00 AM EDT  

Army Black Knights

San Jose State Spartans

12:00 AM EDT  

Virginia Tech Hokies

North Carolina Tar Heels

12:00 AM EDT  

Miami Hurricanes

Virginia Cavaliers

12:00 PM EDT  

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

Maryland Terrapins

12:00 PM EDT  

Iowa Hawkeyes

Indiana Hoosiers

12:00 PM EDT  

Nebraska Cornhuskers

Northwestern Wildcats

1:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

UAB Blazers

Rice Owls

2:00 PM EDT  

Troy Trojans

Liberty Flames

2:00 PM EDT   ESPN3

Southern Mississippi Golden Eagles

North Texas Mean Green

2:30 PM EDT   NBC

Pittsburgh Panthers

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

3:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

Bowling Green Falcons

3:30 PM EDT  

Marshall Thundering Herd

Old Dominion Monarchs

3:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

Temple Owls

Navy Midshipmen

3:30 PM EDT  

Ohio Bobcats

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

Charlotte 49ers

7:00 PM EDT   ESPN+

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

7:30 PM EDT  

Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders

Florida Intl Golden Panthers

10:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

Boise State Broncos

Nevada Wolf Pack