Games List

October 6, 2018

NCAAF 🏈









Sign Up to make predictions!



12:00 AM EDT  

Alabama Crimson Tide

Arkansas Razorbacks

12:00 AM EDT  

NC State Wolfpack

12:00 AM EDT     N

Texas Longhorns

Oklahoma Sooners

12:00 AM EDT  

Kansas Jayhawks

West Virginia Mountaineers

12:00 AM EDT  

Iowa State Cyclones

Oklahoma State Cowboys

12:00 AM EDT  

Utah Utes

Stanford Cardinal

12:00 AM EDT  

Washington Huskies

UCLA Bruins

12:00 AM EDT  

California Golden Bears

Arizona Wildcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Kentucky Wildcats

Texas A&M Aggies

12:00 AM EDT  

Missouri Tigers

South Carolina Gamecocks

12:00 AM EDT  

Auburn Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Vanderbilt Commodores

Georgia Bulldogs

12:00 AM EDT  

LSU Tigers

Florida Gators

12:00 AM EDT  

South Alabama Jaguars

12:00 AM EDT  

New Mexico Lobos

UNLV Rebels

12:00 AM EDT  

Kansas State Wildcats

Baylor Bears

12:00 AM EDT  

Iowa Hawkeyes

Minnesota Golden Gophers

12:00 AM EDT  

Indiana Hoosiers

Ohio State Buckeyes

12:00 AM EDT  

Illinois Fighting Illini

Rutgers Scarlet Knights

12:00 AM EDT  

Oregon State Beavers

12:00 AM EDT  

Arizona State Sun Devils

Colorado Buffaloes

12:00 AM EDT  

UL Monroe Warhawks

Ole Miss Rebels

12:00 AM EDT  

Fresno State Bulldogs

Nevada Wolf Pack

12:00 AM EDT  

Wyoming Cowboys

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors

12:00 AM EDT  

Ball State Cardinals

12:00 AM EDT  

Boise State Broncos

12:00 AM EDT  

Louisiana Ragin' Cajuns

Texas State Bobcats

12:00 AM EDT  

Buffalo Bulls

Central Michigan Chippewas

12:00 AM EDT  

Old Dominion Monarchs

12:00 AM EDT  

East Carolina Pirates

Temple Owls

12:00 AM EDT  

UConn Huskies

Memphis Tigers

12:00 AM EDT  

Tulane Green Wave

Cincinnati Bearcats

12:00 AM EDT  

SMU Mustangs

UCF Knights

12:00 AM EDT  

UMass Minutemen

12:00 AM EDT  

Nebraska Cornhuskers

Wisconsin Badgers

12:00 AM EDT  

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

Virginia Tech Hokies

12:00 AM EDT  

Syracuse Orange

Pittsburgh Panthers

12:00 AM EDT  

Florida State Seminoles

Miami Hurricanes

12:00 AM EDT  

Clemson Tigers

Wake Forest Demon Deacons

12:00 PM EDT  

Maryland Terrapins

Michigan Wolverines

12:00 PM EDT  

Northwestern Wildcats

Michigan State Spartans

12:00 PM EDT  
3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Ohio Bobcats

Kent State Golden Flashes

3:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

Navy Midshipmen

Air Force Falcons

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Bowling Green Falcons

Toledo Rockets

3:30 PM EDT   ESPN+

Miami (OH) RedHawks

Akron Zips

7:00 PM EDT   ESPN3

UT San Antonio Roadrunners

Rice Owls

7:00 PM EDT  

UAB Blazers

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

7:30 PM EDT  

North Texas Mean Green

UTEP Miners

8:00 PM EDT  

Liberty Flames

10:30 PM EDT   CBSSN

San Jose State Spartans